Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Server time: 19 May 2024 17:06:06 CET
Homepage
|
Games
|
Calendar
|
Teams
|
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta a España
Race information
2022
|
2021
|
2020
|
2019
|
2018
|
2017
|
2016
|
2015
|
2014
|
2013
|
2012
|
2011
|
2010
|
2009
|
2008
|
2007
|
2006
|
2005
|
2004
|
2003
|
2002
|
2001
|
2000
|
1999
|
1998
|
1997
|
1996
|
1995
|
1994
|
1993
|
1992
|
1991
|
1990
|
1989
|
1988
|
1987
|
1986
|
1985
|
1984
|
1983
|
1982
|
1981
|
1980
|
1979
|
1978
|
1977
|
1976
|
1975
|
1974
|
1973
|
1972
|
1971
|
1970
|
1969
|
1968
|
1967
|
1966
|
1965
|
1964
|
1963
|
1962
|
1961
|
1960
|
1959
|
1958
|
1957
|
1956
|
1955
|
1950
|
1948
|
1947
|
1946
|
1945
|
1942
|
1941
|
1936
|
1935
About this Race
History
Palmares
Cities of the Race
Mountains of the Race
Country & Rider statistics
Race Winners
2022
EVENEPOEL Remco
2021
ROGLIC Primoz
2020
ROGLIC Primoz
2019
ROGLIC Primoz
2018
YATES Simon
2017
FROOME Christopher
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2015
ARU Fabio
2014
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2013
HORNER Christopher
2012
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2011
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
2010
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2008
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2007
MENCHOV Denis
2006
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
2005
MENCHOV Denis
2004
HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto
2003
HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto
2002
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor
2001
CASERO MORENO Angel Luis
2000
HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto
1999
ULLRICH Jan
1998
OLANO MANZANO Abraham
1997
ZUELLE Alex
1996
ZUELLE Alex
1995
JALABERT Laurent
1994
ROMINGER Tony
1993
ROMINGER Tony
1992
ROMINGER Tony
1991
MAURI PRAT Melchior
1990
GIOVANNETTI Marco
1989
DELGADO Pedro
1988
KELLY Sean
1987
HERRERA Luis
1986
PINO COUNAGO Alvaro
1985
DELGADO Pedro
1984
CARITOUX Eric
1983
HINAULT Bernard
1982
LEJARRETA Marino
1981
BATTAGLIN Giovanni
1980
RUPEREZ Faustino
1979
ZOETEMELK Joop
1978
HINAULT Bernard
1977
MAERTENS Freddy
1976
PESARRODONA José
1975
TAMAMES Agustin
1974
FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel
1973
MERCKX Eddy
1972
FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel
1971
BRACKE Ferdinand
1970
OCANA Luis
1969
PINGEON Roger
1968
GIMONDI Felice
1967
JANSSEN Jan
1966
GABICA Francisco
1965
WOLFSHOHL Rolf
1964
POULIDOR Raymond
1963
ANQUETIL Jacques
1962
ALTIG Rudi
1961
SOLER ROMAGUERA Angelino
1960
DE MULDER Frans
1959
SUAREZ VAZQUEZ Antonio
1958
STABLINSKI Jean
1957
LORONO ARTEGA Jesus
1956
CONTERNO Angelo
1955
DOTTO Jean
1950
RODRIGUEZ Emilio
1948
RUIZ Bernardo
1947
VAN DIJCK Edward
1946
LANGARICA Dalmacio
1945
RODRIGUEZ Delio
1942
BERRENDERO Julian
1941
BERRENDERO Julian
1936
DELOOR Gustaaf
1935
DELOOR Gustaaf
Rider Statistics
Agustin Tamames
Spain
19 October 1944 Monterubio / Sierra, Spain
Specialties
View full rider profile
11
Stage Victories
1975
Stage 16
Urquiola
-
Irache
150.00 km
1975
Stage 15
Irache
-
Jaca
160.00 km
1975
Stage 14
El Formigal
-
Tremp
233.00 km
1975
Stage 12
Palma de Mallorca
-
Palma de Mallorca
181.00 km
1975
Stage 3
Almeria
-
Granada
179.00 km
1974
Stage 18
Eibar
-
Miranda
152.00 km
1974
Stage 17
Miranda de Ebro
-
Bilbao
157.00 km
1972
Stage 16
Vitoria
-
Torrelavega
219.00 km
1972
Stage 13
Arrate
-
Sanguesa
201.00 km
1971
Stage 9
Pamplona
-
Jaca
175.00 km
1970
Stage 9
Igualada
-
Barcelona
189.00 km
10
Days in Leader Jersey
1975
Stage 19b
San Sebastian
31.70 km
1971
Stage 11a
Bilbao
140.00 km
1971
Stage 10
San Sebastian
120.00 km
1971
Stage 9
Pamplona
175.00 km
1970
Stage 19a
Llodio
104.00 km
1970
Stage 17
Vitoria
191.00 km
1970
Stage 16
Santander
179.00 km
1970
Stage 15
Burgos
134.00 km
1970
Stage 14
Valladolid
238.00 km
1970
Stage 13
Soria
221.00 km
--- advertisement ---
More CyclingFever
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics